Liste des engagés au Meeting de Mondeville 2019


60 m Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
60 m Femme Anasztazia NGUYEN (HUN) 7''32
60 m Femme Johanelis HERRERA ABREU (ITA) 7''32
60 m Femme Hrystyna STUY (UKR) 7''21
60 m Femme Garance MIGUET (FRA) E.A.M.H 7"94
60 m Femme Estelle RAFFAI (FRA) 7''38
60 m Femme Anaïs LEFRANC (FRA) Granville AC 8''06
60 m Femme Cassie-Ann PEMBERTON (GBR) 7''56
60 m Femme Rafalia SPANOUDAKI (GRE) 7''29
60 m Femme Lorene BAZOLO (POR) 7''27
60 m Femme Doriane KOUAKOU (FRA) ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE CREIL 7"56
60 m Femme Romane CRUCHON (FRA) EAMH 7''79
60 m Femme Camille JOUGLET (FRA) EAMH 7"96
60 m Femme Greta ZEZE (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 7''66
60 m Femme Jeanne VANNIER (FRA) Neubourg AC 7''63
60 m Femme Lucile RAZET (FRA) ES Falaise Athlétisme 8''55
60 m Femme Irene SIRAGUSA (ITA) 7''32
60 m Femme Anne MAQUET (FRA) Stade sottevillais 76 7''49
60 m Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
60 m Homme Kyle DE ESCOFET (GBR) 6''59
60 m Homme Bryce ROBINSON (USA) 6''51
60 m Homme Joris VAN GOOL (NED) 6''70
60 m Homme Blake SMITH (USA) 6''52
60 m Homme Ancuiam LOPES (POR) NOA Nogent sur Oise 6'65
60 m Homme Antoine THORAVAL (FRA) EAMH 7"05
60 m Homme Hugo JOURDAN (FRA) Granville AC 7''0
60 m Homme Carlos NASCIMENTO (POR) 6''63
60 m Homme Robin HALIX (FRA) Caen athletic club 7"12
60 m Homme Marvin RENE (FRA) 6''62
60 m Homme Panayiotis TRIVIZAS (GRE) 6''68
60 m Homme Fabrice DABLA (TOG) Stade Sottevillais 76 6''83
60 m Homme Theodore YOUNG (RSA) 6''78
60 m Homme MOHAMMED BADRU (FRA) usm vire 7"15
60 m Homme Rechmial MILLER (GBR) 6''76
Perche Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
Perche Homme Emmanouil KARALIS (GRE) 5m80
Perche Homme Frederik AUSLOOS (BEL) 5m30
Perche Homme Georgiy GOROKHOV (RUS) 5m70
Perche Homme Nikandros STYLIANOU (CYP) 5m61
Perche Homme THEO DEROBERT (FRA) EAMH Mondeville 5m15
Perche Homme Alessandro SINNO (ITA) 5m55
Perche Homme Ben BROEDERS (BEL) 5m65
Perche Homme Clement SAVY (FRA) Capsaumur 5m05
Perche Homme Petros HATZIOU (GRE) 5m30
60 m haies Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
60 m haies Homme Just KWAOU MATHEY (FRA) Evreux AC 7''89
60 m haies Homme Siddhanth THINGALAYA (IND) 7''70
60 m haies Homme Lorenzo PERINI (ITA) 7''74
60 m haies Homme Hassane FOFANA (ITA) 7''66
60 m haies Homme Vitali PAROKHONKO (BLR) 7''70
60 m haies Homme Jarret EATON (USA) 7''43
60 m haies Homme Aurel MANGA (FRA) 7''53
60 m haies Homme Ludovic PAYEN (FRA) 7''66
60 m haies Homme Kostantinos DOUVALIDIS (GRE) 7''60
60 m haies Homme Cédric FAUNE (FRA) HBA Athlétisme 8''05
60 m haies Homme Antoine PAPILLON (FRA) JAMG 7''93
60 m haies Homme Andreas MARTINSEN (DEN) 7''68
60 m haies Homme Romain LECOEUR (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 7''88
60 m haies Homme Vladimir VUKICEVIC (NOR) 7''69
60 m haies Homme Jake PORTER (GBR) 7''84
60 m haies Homme Benjamin SEDECIAS (FRA) 7''68
Saut en longueur Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
Saut en longueur Femme Anasztazia NGUYEN (HUN) 6m43
Saut en longueur Femme Neja FILIPIC (CRO) 6m51
Saut en longueur Femme Krystyna HRYSHUTYNA (UKR) 6m81
Saut en longueur Femme Nastassia MIRONCHYK-IVANOVA (BLR) 7m08
Saut en longueur Femme Marie MBUYA MALA (COD) LIMOGES ATHLE 6m31
Saut en longueur Femme Cora SALAS (ESP) 6m44
Saut en longueur Femme Evelise VEIGA (POR) 6m61
Saut en longueur Femme Aminata JOBE (FRA) EAMH 5m38
Saut en longueur Femme LECABELA QUARESMA (POR) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 6m10
60 m haies Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
60 m haies Femme Greta KEREKES (HUN) 8"07
60 m haies Femme Jade BARBER (USA) 8''04
60 m haies Femme Kaila BARBER (USA) 8''05
60 m haies Femme Yasmin MILLER (GBR) 8''16
60 m haies Femme Farah JACQUES (CAN) 8''59
60 m haies Femme Hanna CHUBKOVTSOVA (UKR) 8''28
60 m haies Femme Anaïs COQUELLE (FRA) A.L. Aunay-Villers-Evrecy 8"59
60 m haies Femme Luminosa BOGLIOLO (ITA) 8''35
60 m haies Femme Awa SENE (FRA) 8''22
60 m haies Femme Marilyn NWAWULOR (GBR) Harrow ac 8.13
60 m haies Femme Jessica HUNTER (GBR) 8''45
60 m haies Femme Klaudia SOROK (HUN) 8''25
60 m haies Femme Megan MARRS (GBR) 8''16
60 m haies Femme Olimpia BARBOSA (POR) 8''27
400 m Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
400 m Femme Cynthia BOLINGO (BEL) 51''69
400 m Femme Anastasiya BRYZGINA (UKR) 51''80
400 m Femme Tetyana MELNYK (UKR) 51''92
400 m Femme Catia AZEVEDO (POR) 51''63
400 m Femme Frehiywot WONDIE (ETH) 52''84
400 m Femme Maeva CONTION (FRA) NOA Nogent sur Oise 54"18
400 m Femme Anna RYZHIKOVA (UKR) 52''11
400 m Femme Anita HORVAT (SLO) 51''22
400 m Femme Kateryna KLYMIUK (UKR) 52''25
3000 m Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
3000 m Homme Birhanu BALEW (ETH) 7'34''26
3000 m Homme Chala BEYO (ETH) 7'55''01
3000 m Homme Benjamin KOVACS (HUN) 7'58''92
3000 m Homme Tamas KAZI (HUN) Lièvre
3000 m Homme Robbie FITZGIBBON (GBR) 7'59''64
3000 m Homme Ossama MESLEK (ITA) 7'58''82
3000 m Homme Yani KHELAF (FRA) 8'14''84
3000 m Homme Louis GILAVERT (FRA) 8'13''81
3000 m Homme Adam CLARKE (GBR) 7'55''93
3000 m Homme Mehdi KADRI (FRA) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 8'20
3000 m Homme Maxence HARDOIN (FRA) Caen Athlétic Club 8'23''34
3000 m Homme Cyril VINCENT-VIRY (FRA) Entente Athlétique Saint-Quentin en Yvelines 8'20"21
3000 m Homme Alexis JACQ (FRA) EA Mondeville Hrouville 8'19''97
3000 m Homme Haftu TEKLU (ETH) 7'56''35
3000 m Homme Léo FONTANA (FRA) EAMH 8'03"03
3000 m Homme Hassan OUBASSOUR (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 8'04''51
3000 m Homme Rami GUERRA (FRA) 8'17''34
3000 m Homme Abdelkarim BEN ZAHRA (MAR) 8'21''08
1500 m Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
1500 m Femme Abye WORKNESH (ETH) 4'05''77
1500 m Femme Diribe WELTEJI (ETH) 1'59''74
1500 m Femme Charlotte MOUCHET (FRA) 4'18''37
1500 m Femme Elodie NORMAND (FRA) SCO STE MARGUERITE 4'10"15
1500 m Femme Emma OUDIOU (FRA) 4'15''07
1500 m Femme Alexa LEMITRE (FRA) 4'21''43
1500 m Femme Tetyana PETLYUK (UKR) Lièvre
1500 m Femme Orysya DEMYANYUK (UKR) 4'23''11
1500 m Femme Soumaya BOUSSAID (TUN) us creteil 4'20"23
1500 m Femme Monika ELENSKA (LTU) 4'22''93
60m Handisport Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
60m Handisport Homme Thimothée ADOLPHE (FRA) 7''32
60m Handisport Homme Yannick FONSAT (FRA) GUIDE
60m Handisport Homme Fantin POMEAU (FRA)
60m Handisport Homme Nacer BEN RABAH (FRA)
60m Handisport Homme Ibrahim KONE (FRA)
60m Handisport Homme Romain COHUA (FRA)
800m Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
800m Homme Zan RUDOLF (SLO) 1'46''00
800m Homme Yevhen HUTSOL (UKR) 1'46''56
800m Homme Elliot GILES (GBR) 1'44''99
800m Homme Abdessalem AYOUNI (TUN) 1'45''53
800m Homme Simone BARONTINI (ITA) 1'47''35
800m Homme Temam TURA (ETH) 1'46''13
800m Homme Gregory BERNAGE (FRA) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 1'52''06
800m Homme Jamie WEBB (GBR) 1'45''73
800m Homme Thomas LARCHAUD (FRA) Lièvre
800m Homme Adisu GIRMA (ETH) 1'46''8h
800m Homme Amel TUKA (BIH) 1'42''51
800m Homme Romain NACRY (FRA) ESL Bron 1'47''87