Liste des engagés au Meeting Mondeville 2023


60 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Bassant HEMIDA (EGY) 7''31
Shannon RAY (USA) 7''24
Rachel MILLER (GBR) 7''19
Tristan EVELYN (BAR) 7''19
Lorene BAZOLO (POR) 7''17
Milana TIRNANIC (SCG) 7''33
Cynthia LEDUC (FRA) 7''24
Morolake AKINOSUN (USA) 7''08
Jeanne VANNIER (FRA) Caen athletic club 7''57
Sarah RICHARD MINGAS (FRA) 7''37
Boglarka TAKACS (HUN) 7''41
Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG (NED) 7''33
Natacha NGOYE EKAMABI (COG) Stade Sottevillais 76 7''47
Anne MAQUET (FRA) stade sottevillais 76 7''49
Salomé KORA (SUI) 7''24
Anouk HUWART (FRA) SCH ATHLETISME - EAMH 8''08
Georgina ADAM (GBR) 7''37
60 m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Mohammed BADRU (FRA) Caen athletic club 6"80
Eugene AMO-DADZIE (GBR) 6''60
Jerod ELCOCK (TTO) 6''60
Israel OLATUNDE (IRL) 6''62
Elijah HALL (USA) 6''52
Ferdinand OMANYALA (KEN) 6''57
Marvin RENE (FRA) 6''62
Andrew ROBERTSON (GBR) 6''54
Stephen ABOSI (BOT) 6''61
Kayhan OZER (TUR) 6''58
Joris VAN GOOL (NED) 6''58
Arthur CISSE (CIV) 6''53
Jeff ERIUS (FRA) 6''64
Pablo MATEO (FRA) 6''83
Aymeric PRIAM (FRA) Racing Club Martinique 6''69
Charles DOBSON (GBR) 6''59
Brandon CARNES (USA) 6''53
Carlos NASCIMENTO (POR) 6''62
Perche Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Chris NILSEN (USA) 6m05
Matt LUDWIG (USA) 5m90
Sam KENDRICKS (USA) 6m06
Jacob WOOTEN (USA) 5m90
Valentin LAVILLENIE (FRA) 5m85
Clayton FRITSCH (USA) 5m80
Dominik ALBERTO (SUI) 5m71
60 m haies Homme
Athlètes Club Record
David RYBA (CZE) 7''79
Amine BOUANANI (ALG) 13''37
Damion THOMAS (JAM) 7''51
Wellington ZAZA (LBR) 7''61
Abdel Kader LARRINAGA (POR) 7''67
Matteo NGO (FRA) 7''72
Michael DICKSON (USA) 7''53
Mikdat SEVLER (TUR) 7''70
Alin Ionut ANTON (ROU) 7''70
Keiso PEDRIKS (EST) 7''66
Eduardo RODRIGUES (BRA) 7''72
ESAIE SOMDA (BFA) Stade Sottevillais76 8''05
Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE (BEL) ROUEN NORMANDIE ATHLETISME 7''85
Vladimir VUKICEVIC (NOR) 7''69
Valdo SZUCS (HUN) 7''56
Raphael MOHAMED (FRA) 7''77
Louis ROLLINS (USA) 7''59
Kevin SANCHEZ (ESP) 7''68
60 m haies Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Elena CARRARO (ITA) 8''25
Teresa ERRANDONEA (ESP) 8''00
Anna PLOTITSYNA (UKR) 7''92
Alaysha JOHNSON (USA) 7''82
Anamaria NESTERIUC (ROU) 8''07
Anja LUKIC (SCG) 8''14
Nicla MOSETTI (ITA) 8''24
Laura VALETTE (FRA) 8''10
Laeticia BAPTE (FRA) 7''93
Sacha ALESSANDRINI (FRA) 8''02
Awa SENE (FRA) 8''20
Olimpia BARBOSA (POR) 8''20
Michelle JENNEKE (AUS) 7''98
Luminosa BOGLIOLO (ITA) 7''99
Tereza Elena SINOVA (CZE) 8''20
Mathilde HELTBECH (DEN) 8''07
Céliane RENAULT (FRA) Caen Athleltic Club 8"93
400 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Gunta VAICULE (LAT) 51''25
Susanne GOGL-WALLI (AUT) 51''52
Eva SANTIDRIAN (ESP) 52''39
Sharlene MAWDSLEY (IRL) 51''70
Marielle KLEEMEIER (EST) 53''33i
Milja THURESON (FIN) 53''12
Georgina ADAM (GBR) 53''75
3000 m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Marc LAURET (FRA) SPN VERNON 8'07''85
Hicham OULADHA (MAR) 7'46''14
Boaz KIPRUGUT (KEN) Lièvre
Ali ABDILMANA (ETH) 7'44''55
Julien MARIE (FRA) Athltisme Marais Carentan 8'11''08i
Mohamed FARES (MAR) 7'39''62
Salim KEDDAR (ALG) 7'49''70i
Ignacio FONTES (ESP) 7'50''33i
Pierre EMILE (FRA) NCA/AS Querqueville 8'06''71
Abdisa FAYISA (ETH) 7'39''63
Magnus Tuv MYHRE (NOR) 7'48''07
Mahadi ABDI ALI (NED) 7'50''94
Hicham AKANKAM (MAR) 7'44''61i
Julien RANC (FRA) Lièvre
Dismas YEKO (UGA) 7'50''5h
Youssef TAOUSSI (ESP) 8'01''58i
1500 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Hanna HERMANSSON (SWE) 4'05''76
Nathalie BLOMQVIST (FIN) 4'10''25
Ayal DAGNACHEW (ETH) 3'59''87
Tigist GIRMA (ETH) 2'00''19i
Erin WALLACE (GBR) 4'08''10
Bérénice CLEYET MERLE (FRA) 4'08''70
Holly ARCHER (GBR) Lièvre
Taryn RAWLINGS (USA) 4'05''02
Marta GARCIA (ESP) 4'07''31
Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH (KEN) 2'00''69
Tigist KETEMA (ETH) 4'00''91
Esther GUERRERO (ESP) 4'02''41
Anais BOURGOIN (FRA) 4'12''77
400m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Mohamed JLASSI (TUN) 45''54
Wiseman Were MUKHOBE (KEN) 49''09
Marvin SCHLEGEL (GER) 45''76
Bosko KIJANOVIC (SCG) 45''56
Ricardo DOS SANTOS (POR) 45''14
Collins Omae GICHANA (KEN) 45''19
David SOMBE (FRA) Lille Metropole Athletisme 46''38
Toumany COULIBALY (FRA) ES MONTGERON 45''74
Hauteur Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Kimberly WILLIAMSON (JAM) 1m93
Bianca STICHLING (GER) 1m90
Yuliya LEVCHENKO (UKR) 2m02
Barbara SZABO (HUN) 1m94
Laura ZIALOR (GBR) 1m91
Solene GICQUEL (FRA) 1m90
Karmen BRUUS (EST) 1m96
Buse SAVASKAN (TUR) 1m88
Triple Saut Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Liadagmis POVEA (CUB) 14m93
Leyanis PEREZ (CUB) 14m70
Naomi METZGER (GBR) 14m37
Tugba DANISMAZ (TUR) 14m15
Aleksandra NACHEVA (BUL) 14m18
Ilionis GUILLAUME (FRA) Lille metropole Athletisme 14m07
Dariya DERKACH (ITA) 14m47
Jessie MADUKA (GER) 14m00
60m MIXTE Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Timothée ADOLPHE (FRA)
Charles RENARD (FRA)
Sacha POLOUCHKINE (FRA) EA Mondeville Hrouville 7''22
Timothée FRIGOT (FRA) EA Mondeville Hrouville 7''30
Axel ZORZI (FRA)
Paolo CATHERINE (FRA) EA Mondeville Hrouville
800 M Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Abdessalem AYOUNI (TUN) 1'44''99
Riadh CHNINNI (TUN) 1'45''46
Alex Ngeno KIPNGETICH (KEN) 1'44''57
Aurele VANDEPUTTE (BEL) 1'45''49
Daniel HULLER (HUN) 1'45''53
Miloud LAREDJ (FRA) Lièvre
Youssef BENZAMIA (FRA) 1'46''42
Javier MIRON (ESP) 1'44''82
Saul ORDONEZ (ESP) 1'43''65
Abedin MUJEZINOVIC (BIH) 1'45''87